Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Dongguan Hendar Cloth co., ltd
Home > Agriculture Non Woven Fabric >

Eco Friendly Agriculture Non Woven Fabric With 1% - 4% UV Treated OEM / ODM

Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Eco Friendly Agriculture Non Woven Fabric With 1% - 4% UV Treated OEM / ODM

Brand Name : Hendar
Model Number : HD-AC
Certification : ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000KG per color
Price : negotiate
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Delivery Time : 1-2weeks after received deposit
Packaging Details : 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer requirements)
Other Name : PP spunbond nonwoven fabric
Function : 1%-4% UV treated
Performance : Environmental protection neat hing tension
Color : Customised
Material : 100% pp
Applications : To protect the crop from pest harm, allows water, air and fertilizer to penetrate and reduces moisture evaporation
Contact Now

Agriculture PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric with 1%-4% UV treated


PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric Specification:


-- Technic: spunbonded
-- Weight range: 10- 300g/m2
-- Width of machine: specific width max. 320cm
-- Embossing: normal or small diamond pattern
-- UV treat: 1%-4%
-- Printing: various design avaliable or customized
-- Color: White,Black or customized


PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric Parameters


Product NameAgriculture PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric with 1%-4% UV treated
Line of ProductionIntake materials -- high temperature melting -- silk spinning -- high temperature hot-rolled -- winding & slitting -- packing
Composition100% polypropylene

Characteristic

-- Eco-friendly, Harmless, Non-toxic, Breathable
-- Moisture, Fertilizers, Air Reach Plants to Allow for Healthy Soil

-- Durable, Tear-Resistant, Anti-mildew, UV-protection

-- Strong strength and elongation, soft, light weight

-- Strong enough to block weeds


Application
-- Crop cover
-- Mulch
-- Landscape fabric
-- Insect protection
-- Frost protection
-- Hobby gardening
-- Driveways

Packing

-- 1. Rolled with paper tube

-- 2. Packed with transparent plastic bags

-- 3. Length of roll is as per customer requirements.


Free samples can send to you for test first


About Us:


Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.

Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


Our Services:

  • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
  • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
  • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
  • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
  • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

FAQ


Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are both a manufacturer and a trading company, so we have the most favorable price
Q2: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
Q3: What is your terms of payment ?
A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery
Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A: 1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.


PP Spunbond Non Woven Fabric Details




Product Tags:

non woven landscape fabric

      

weed control non woven fabric

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Eco Friendly Agriculture Non Woven Fabric With 1% - 4% UV Treated OEM / ODM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)