Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Dongguan Hendar Cloth co., ltd
Home > Agriculture Non Woven Fabric >

Waterproof Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Roll 4% UV Treated Weed Control

Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Waterproof Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Roll 4% UV Treated Weed Control

Brand Name : Hendar
Model Number : HD-AC
Certification : ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000KG per color
Price : negotiate
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Delivery Time : 1-2weeks after received deposit
Packaging Details : 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer requirements)
Other Name : 100%pp non-woven environmental protection fabric
Function : Strength, soft, lightweight, non-toxic, water-resistant, air permeable
Performance : Environmental protection neat hing tension
Color : Customised
Material : 100% pp
Applications : to protect the crop from pest harm, allows water, air and fertilizer to penetrate and reduces moisture evaporation
Contact Now

Waterproof Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Roll 4% UV Treated Weed Control


Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Quick details:

  • Nonwoven Technics: Spun-Bonded
  • Material: 100% Polypropylene
  • Width: 50cm~30M
  • Weight: 10gsm-250gsm
  • Feature: Anti-Bacteria, Anti-Pull, Anti-Static, Breathable, Eco-Friendly, Fusible, Shrink-Resistant, Tear-Resistant, Waterproof
  • Application: Used in Agriculture cover and protect the plant away from UV.
  • Certification: SGS

Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Features:


1. Good air permeable and sun light

2. Water-resistant /hydrophile
3. Non-toxic
4. Environmentally-friendly
5. Light weight

6. UV Treatment:1% - 4%

7. Keep warm


Application For Ground Cover:


1. For covering crops, trees, flowers, tomatos, roses, gardens, etc.

2. Protects crops from winter cold, frost and insect.
3. speed up the growth

4. Able to pass air and sun light

5. Does not alter the flavour of crops, beneficial for growing


Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Packaging Details:


MOQ:1 Ton
Supply Ability:10000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:T/T

About Us:


Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.

Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


Our Services:

  • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
  • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
  • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
  • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
  • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

Why choose Hendar :


1. “ Quality is our culture.” We had 7 professional production lines for nonwoven farbic, laminated fabric, printing fabric, tabel cloth and so on.

2. “ With us your money safe.” Full refund in case of bad quality or delay delivery.

3. “Time is gold.” For you and for us. We had professional team work whom can making nice quality in short time.


Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Pictures



Product Tags:

non woven landscape fabric

      

weed control non woven fabric

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Waterproof Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Roll 4% UV Treated Weed Control Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)