Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Dongguan Hendar Cloth co., ltd
Home > Agriculture Non Woven Fabric >

PP Coreless Spunbond Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Water Resistant Lightweight

Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

PP Coreless Spunbond Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Water Resistant Lightweight

Brand Name : Hendar
Model Number : HD-PP
Certification : ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000KG per color
Price : negotiate
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Delivery Time : 1-2weeks after received deposit
Packaging Details : 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer requirements)
Other Name : 100%pp non-woven environmental protection fabric
Function : Lightweight, non-toxic
Performance : Environmental protection
Color : Customised
Material : 100% pp
Applications : To protect the crop from pest harm, allows water, air and fertilizer to penetrate and reduces moisture evaporation
Contact Now

PP Coreless Spunbond Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Water Resistant Lightweight


Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Specifications:


1) Composition: 100% polypropylene
2) Weight: 10 - 300gsm
3) Width: maximum 2.4m wide (can be splited)
4) Various colors available
5) Characteristics: environmentally-friendly, good tensile strength, soft, lightweight,
non-toxic, water-resistant, air permeable


Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Usage:


a). Daily use: making shopping bags, suit cover, surgical cover, cloth interlining, table cloth, bed sheet etc.
b). In agriculture: to protect the crop from pest harm, allows water, air and fertilizer to penetrate and reduces moisture evaporation.
c). In industry: to wrap to drainpipe etc.

d). In the aspect of construction:to protect insulation layer prevent the dust and impurities into the heat preservation extend the life of the insulation layer to apply
e). Auxiliary treatment: UV protection, anti-virus, fire-retardant,
f). Customers' specifications available


Detailed Product Description
Other Name:100%pp Non-woven Environmental Protection FabricFunction:Lightweight, Non-toxic
Performance:Environmental ProtectionColor:Customised
Material:100% PpApplications:To Protect The Crop From Pest Harm, Allows Water, Air And Fertilizer To Penetrate And Reduces Moisture Evaporation

About Us:


Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.

Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


Our Services:

  • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.

  • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.

  • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.

  • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.

  • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

FAQ


Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are both a manufacturer and a trading company, so we have the most favorable price
Q2: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
Q3: What is your terms of payment ?
A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery
Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A: 1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.


Product Tags:

weed control non woven fabric

      

garden ground cover fabric

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

PP Coreless Spunbond Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Water Resistant Lightweight Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)