Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Dongguan Hendar Cloth co., ltd
Home > Agriculture Non Woven Fabric >

Ground Cover PP Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Soil Moisture Distribution

Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Ground Cover PP Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Soil Moisture Distribution

Brand Name : Hendar
Model Number : HD-AC
Certification : ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000KG per color
Price : negotiate
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Delivery Time : 1-2weeks after received deposit
Packaging Details : 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer requirements)
Other Name : Garden ground cover fabric
Function : Eco-friendly
Performance : Environmental protection neat hing tension
Color : Customised
Material : 100% pp
Applications : Ground Cover
Contact Now

Eco-friendly Ground Cover PP Agriculture Nonwoven Fabric Soil Moisture Distribution


PP Agriculture Nonwoven Fabric Quick details:

  1. Nonwoven Technics: Spun-Bonded
  2. Material: 100% Polypropylene
  3. Width: 50cm~200cm
  4. Weight: 10gsm-250gsm
  5. Feature: Anti-Bacteria, Anti-Pull, Anti-Static, Breathable, Eco-Friendly, Fusible, Shrink-Resistant, Tear-Resistant, Waterproof
  6. Application: Used in Agriculture cover and protect the plant away from UV.
  7. Certification: SGS ISO9001

PP Agriculture Nonwoven Fabric Specifications:


Material:100% virgin pp granule.
Width:Max:20M
Specification:Made-to-order
Weight:10-200GSM
Feature:

1. high strength, small differences in vertical and horizontal force.

2. Resistance to acid and alkali, non-toxic, no radiation, harmless to human body physiology.

3. Has good permeability.

4. The masterbatch staining but never fade.

Have high quality assurance--ranks in the domestic first-class level; Price favorable-- the best price direct from our own factory;

Application:

1.Packing: Packaging bags, suit sets cover, portable wardrobe, shoe lining bottom, decoration wallpaper etc.

2.Agriculture:Anti--UV; harvest cloth, soil moisture distribution.

3.hotel hygiene products: Face towel, slippers, health bags, disposable non- woven products such as sheet, tablecloth, pillowcase.

4. Protective isolation products: Protection, isolation, such as cleaning, paintin;

5. Medical Supplies: Gown, mask, isolation gown;

6.Shoes cover: Mainly used in health, cleaned room use, such as laboratories, hospitals, etc.

PP Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric for Ground Cover

1. ECO-Friendly ground cover
2. Material: 100% Polypropylene
3. Use: Agriculture

4. Width:3.2M-20M

PP Agriculture Nonwoven Fabric Features:


1. Good air permeable and sun light

2. Water-resistant /hydrophile
3. Non-toxic
4. Environmentally-friendly
5. Light weight

6. UV Treatment:1% - 4%

7. Keep warm


Application For Ground Cover:


1. For covering crops, trees, flowers, tomatos, roses, gardens, etc.

2. Protects crops from winter cold, frost and insect.
3. speed up the growth

4. Able to pass air and sun light

5. Does not alter the flavour of crops, beneficial for growing


About Us:


Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.

Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


Our Services:

  • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
  • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
  • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
  • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
  • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.

Why choose Hendar :


1. “ Quality is our culture.” We had 7 professional production lines for nonwoven farbic, laminated fabric, printing fabric, tabel cloth and so on.

2. “ With us your money safe.” Full refund in case of bad quality or delay delivery.

3. “Time is gold.” For you and for us. We had professional team work whom can making nice quality in short time.


FAQ


Q1: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are both a manufacturer and a trading company, so we have the most favorable price
Q2: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?
A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.
Q3: What is your terms of payment ?
A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
Q4. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery
Q5: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A: 1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.


Product Tags:

non woven landscape fabric

      

weed control non woven fabric

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Ground Cover PP Agriculture Non Woven Fabric Soil Moisture Distribution Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)